By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies on your device. Find out more about our cookie policy and the types of cookies we use by clicking here.

Fund Quickrank

This tool lets you screen and rank Morningstar.co.uk's database of funds
  • Choose a Morningstar Category from the first pull-down list to see funds that are similar in investment strategy.
  • Choose a fund company from the Company Name drop-down list to see funds available from an investment manager.
  • Enter a phrase in the text field to see all funds with that word in their name.
  • Select a universe from the All Funds drop-down to hone in on a type of fund.
  • Click Go to see the funds that meet your criteria.
  • Click a column heading to rank the display.
  • Click Performance, Portfolio, or Fees & Details to see additional data.
  • Roll your mouse over some data columns for further detail.
×

Snapshot
Short Term
Performance
Portfolio
Fees & Details
 Fund NameMorningstar
Risk
(Rel to Category)
3 Yr
Std Dev
YTD
Return
%
1 Yr
Return
%
3 Yr
Anlsd
%
5 Yr
Anlsd
%
10 Yr
Anlsd
%
JPM US Growth X (dist) USD-12,0517,0554,3124,92--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR CaHigh21,458,2739,639,6612,87-
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR CHigh21,458,2739,639,6412,853,08
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP RaHigh21,468,1739,609,64--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP RHigh21,478,1739,599,6712,532,56
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP CHigh21,468,1739,599,64--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR AHigh21,447,7638,608,8612,102,38
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq EUR BHigh21,437,7638,608,8712,102,37
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP AHigh21,457,6638,568,85--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq GBP BHigh21,457,6638,558,84--
Trigon New Europe Fund ABelow Average11,3525,2236,8911,8413,312,17
INVL Baltic FundBelow Average8,0723,0436,6317,6410,07-0,02
Trigon New Europe Fund CBelow Average11,3524,8236,2011,2712,73-
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq USD Ch-24,39-1,7935,5714,81--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq USD Ah-24,38-2,2534,5713,98--
GAM Multistock Euroland Value Eq USD Bh-24,37-2,2634,5513,97--
JPM Global Balanced I (acc) USDH--12,3633,67---
Maga Micro Cap EUR-9,3618,2731,6425,48--
Nordea 1 - Norwegian Equity BP NOKAbove Average15,149,9031,227,927,402,50
Nordea 1 - Norwegian Equity BP EURAbove Average15,4010,0531,107,977,462,55
Total Results:
2538
1-20 of 2538first | previous | next | last
View:
Fund prices are updated every weekday after the close of trading. Fund returns are based upon Nav to Nav or Bid to Bid income reinvested basis. Performance figures are presented in Euro (EUR).